Attendees as of 3/8/19

Attendees by Last Name (further down the page is a list in company order)

Alfonso Abondano Daabon Organic USA, Inc
Doug Adams Johnsrud Transport, Inc.
John Ade Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Troy Alberts Ag Processing Inc.
Andreas Altemueller United Soybean Board
Charlie Alvino Catania-Spagna Corporation
David Anderson Francis-Mustoe & Company
Sara Anderson Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Miles Atchison Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Jennifer Bareksten Archer Daniels Midland Company
Stephen Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Joseph Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Anthony Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Diane Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Crystal Bates INTL FCStone
Stacy Beck Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Carl Bek-Nielsen United Plantations Bhd
Todd Biedenfeld CHS Inc.
Leslie Bjolverud Viterra Oilseed Processing
James Blackmon Carry Transit
Ashley Blumentritt Trans Ocean Bulk Logistics
Danny Borne Kinder Morgan Terminals
Michael Botelho South Chicago Packing
Benjamin Bradbury American Commodities Brokerage Company
Chris Bringe General Mills
Keith Bryan Procter & Gamble Co.
Lubica Bryan Procter & Gamble Co.
Andrew Bunger Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Darrik Bunker South Dakota Soybean Processors
Nate Burk INTL FCStone
Billy Burns INTL FCStone
Ken Campbell Archer Daniels Midland
Paul Caruso J M Smucker
Frank Cashio Thionville Laboratories, Inc.
Mauro Cerati Bunge
Mark Chmielewski RJ O’Brien
Robert Collette Institute of Shortening & Edible Oils
Brian Conn Louis Dreyfus Commodities
Cameron Conolty INTERNATIONAL MATEX TANK TERMINALS
Steve Cooper Richardson Oilseed Limited
Jason Corman Ventura Foods, LLC
Bryan Cotner Boyd Station Foods
Russ Cotner Boyd Station Foods
Matthew Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
Richard Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
Debra Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
John Cusick The Jacobsen Publishing Co.
Nancy Daniels Associations Plus, Inc.
Alberto Davila Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Catherine Davlin General Mills
Sean Derrick Cargill, Inc.
John Dillard Olsson Frank Weeda Terman Matz PC
Chad Dollander Colonial Terminals, Inc.
John Donicht The Jacobsen Publishing Co.
Greg Dooley Stolt Tankers USA, Inc.
Kathryn Dooley Stolt Tankers USA, Inc.
Brian Douville Bunge Loders Croklaan
Jerrod Drinnon PYCO Industries, Inc.
Cassidy Duerr Cargill
Brian Duffy AAK USA Inc.
Todd Earle Vopak Terminal Savannah Inc.
John Elliott Cargill, Inc.
John Ellis J.G. Boswell Company
Joe Falk HERO BX
Mike Fargas Wilmar International
Ean Fargas Wilmar International
Michelle Ferguson Richardson Oilseed Limited
Mack Findley Peter Cremer North America
Kevin Fitzgerald Quincannon Associates, Inc
Donna Fitzgerald Quincannon Associates, Inc
Kevin Flanagan MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Chris Flenner Simpson Spence Young
Frank Flider United Soybean Board (QUALISOY)
Walter Floyd Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Donna Floyd Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Kyle Flynn ST Equipment & Technology
William Fraser Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Diane Fraser Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Anthony Galbo American Specialty Oils Co.
Yvonne Galbo American Specialty Oils Co.
Woody Galloway Riverina Natural Oils
Joy Galloway Riverina Natural Oils
Richard Galloway United Soybean Board
Emma Gaulke Associations Plus, Inc.
Ronnie Gilbert PYCO Industries, Inc.
Kennan Gilbert PYCO Industries, Inc.
Glenn Ginalick Archer Daniels Midland Company
Mike Griffin Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Matt Hall Bunge Loders Croklaan
Fernanda Harju Ingredion Incorporated
Chris Harmon Odfjell Terminals, US Region
Zainuddin Hassan Malaysian Palm Oil Council
Travis Haymore AAK USA, Inc.
John Healy Columbus Vegetable Oils
Maureen Healy Columbus Vegetable Oils
David Heap Inter-Continental Oils and Fats Pte, Ltd.
Jessica Hecht MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Ron Heddleson, Ph.D. Calyxt
Ben Heiney Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Veronica Herboth Bunge Loders Croklaan
Paul Hickman Golden Agri International Pte Ltd
Darrin Hicks Corteva Agriscience TM, Agriculture Division of DowDuPont TM
Fairus Hidzir Malaysian Palm Oil Board
Mark Hingiss VEOS
Cheryl Hingiss VEOS
Jake Hinrichs TreeHouse Foods
David Hoffsten Adams Vegetable Oils
Jason Howard American Commodities Brokerage Company
Nicholas Hoyt Third Coast Commodities
Rix Hufman Cargill International Trading Pte Ltd
Sandra Hulm Conagra Brands, Inc.
Casey Hunnicut Blackwater Midstream Corp.
Alex Izmirlian Premium Peanut
Jay Jacobson American Commodities Brokerage Company
John Jansen United Soybean Board
Victoria Jauregui Cargill
Sarah Jelken Cargill
Chad Jelken Cargill
Sam Jennett American Natural Processors
Nicole Jennett American Natural Processors
Stephanie Jensen General MIlls International
Changjian Ji Cargill, Inc.
Gavin Johns Golden Agri-Resources Ltd.
Jarred Johnson Archer Daniels Midland Company
Bob Johnson Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Claude Jones Francis-Mustoe & Company
Laurie Jones Francis-Mustoe & Company
Todd Jones Kinder Morgan Terminals
Rob Jones West Coast Reduction Ltd.
Sarah Jones West Coast Reduction Ltd.
Katie Kehler International Matex Tank Terminals
Tracy Keller Riceland Foods, Inc.
Lynn Keller Riceland Foods, Inc.
Cori Keller Riceland Foods, Inc.
Paige Kennebeck Moving Parts L.L.C.
Kyle Kennebeck Moving Parts L.L.C.
Tom Kerstetter Ring Container Technologies
Lisa Kerstetter Ring Container Technologies
Tom Kersting South Dakota Soybean Processors
Sherrie Kersting South Dakota Soybean Processors
Riane Kerwin Bunge North America
Mitch Kilanowski Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Joan Kilanowski Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Shannon Klemann Cargill
Kevin Knop Archer Daniels Midland Company
Steven Kubicki Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Logan Kuch CHS Inc.
Glenn Kuok Wilmar International
Upamanyu Lahiri ACT Commodities
Torben Lange AAK USA, Inc.
Valarie LaPean Cargill
Bill Lapp Advanced Economic Solutions
Andy Laudermilch Blommer Chocolate
Ron Lawson Logic Advisor
Mary Lawson Logic Advisor
Drew Learner World Weather Inc.
Jason Lee Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Chang Yen Lee Inter-Continental Oils and Fats Pte, Ltd.
Yi Li Calyxt
Charlie Libby OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Joe Littwin Ventura Foods, LLC
Miquel Llansana LIPIDOS SANTIGA, S.A. LIPSA
Drew Long Cargill Inc.
Teresa Lu CMC Foods, Inc.
Kristine Lupica Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Ted Lupica Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.Yes
Steven Luster MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Matthew Mahoney AAK USA Inc.
Igor Malobabic Pearl Corp. Inc.
Mary Marcussen Cargill, Inc.
Bill McBee Consolidated Grain and Barge Co.
Drake McCormick Associations Plus, Inc.
Pat McEniry TreeHouse Foods
Erin McEniry TreeHouse Foods
William McNair U.S. Soybean Export Council (USSEC)
Taylor McPeek Healthy Food Ingredients
Robert Meeuwsen Zeeland Food Services Inc.
Esther Meima Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Mike Meyers AG Processing Inc.
Jay Mick INTL FCStone
James Miles International Matex Tank Terminals
Peter Miller Grain Processing Corporation
Julie Miller Grain Processing Corporation
Matt Miniat South Chicago Packing
Michelle Minno Thionville Laboratories, Inc.
Patrick Molloy Louis Dreyfus Company
Caren Montante OIlseeds International, Ltd.
John Montgomery Batory Foods
Craig Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Cheryl Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Hart Moore Peter Cremer North America
Jose Morales AGROAMERICA
Jared Morgan INTL FCStone
Kotaro Mori ITOCHU Corporation
Charles Morris Archer Daniels Midland
Craig Mullen Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Karen Mullen Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Julie Nadasi American Commodities Brokerage Company
David Nadasi American Commodities Brokerage Company
Nicola Neri Cargill
Justin Nielsen VEOS
McKenzie Nielsen VEOS
John Niles Lake Erie Biofuels LLC d/b/a HERO BX
Dan Nowicki J M Smucker
Ulrik Oestergaard United Plantations Bhd
Jose Angel Olivero LIPIDOS SANTIGA, S.A.  LIPSA
Stephen Osburn Archer Daniels Midland Company
Brian Owens Stratas Foods, LLC
Margaret Owens Stratas Foods, LLC
Thomas Papastefan Futures International LLC
Valerie Papastefan Futures International LLC
Jean Philippe Penet SAIPOL (Group Avril)
Jorge Perez OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Chris Peterson HERO BX
Scott Peterson Odin Marine, Inc.
Peggy Peterson Odin Marine, Inc.
Matthew Porter Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Mickey Pritchard Pepsico/Frito-Lay, Inc.
Joseph Ravinath Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
James Rea Richardson Oilseed Limited
Pam Rea Richardson Oilseed Limited
David Reeble Moving Parts L.L.C.
Sherry Reeble Moving Parts L.L.C.
Terry Reilly Futures International LLC
Francine Reisman Corteva Agriscience TM, Agriculture Division of DowDuPont TM
Sara Repa Bunge North America
Joan Ribera SAIPOL (Group Avril)
Sheila Rice Calyxt
Michael Richardson Cargill
Mark Riou Viterra Oilseed Processing
Tim Roberts Ingredion Incorporated
Liam Rogers Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Laurie Rogers Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Polly Ruhland United Soybean Board
Manoj Sahoo Calyxt
Cristina Samayoa AGROAMERICA
Nicole Sanders Bunge Loders Croklaan
Bill Schlesener Francis-Mustoe & Company
Taylor Schrage INTL FCStone
Mark Schuett American Natural Processors
Julie Schuett American Natural Processors
Jake Schuil Wilmar International
Tammi Schulz Conagra Brands, Inc.
Vince Schwartz Francis-Mustoe & Company
Kyle Scott South Chicago Packing
Andrew Seagren Ventura Foods, LLC
Tracy Seagren Ventura Foods, LLC
Duke Seibold General Mills
Kazuhisa Sera OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Jenny Shaw Consolidated Grain and Barge Co.
Jason Shaw Consolidated Grain and Barge Co., CGB Processing Division
Brian Shultz MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Ryan Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Valerie Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Lee Smith Adams Vegetable Oils, Inc.
Andy Smith Clasen Quality Chocolate
Emily Smith Clasen Quality Chocolate
Aaron Smith Kinder Morgan Terminals
Nate Smithson Moving Parts L.L.C.
Robyn Smithson Moving Parts L.L.C.
Paul Soanes Renewable Biofuels
Shelley Spencer AmSpec Agriculture Division, USA
Lynn Stacy Braid Logistics North America, Inc
James Stahler Owensboro Grain Co, Inc.
Camryn Stahler Owensboro Grain Company, LLC
Don Stephens Inter-Continental Oils & Fats
Steve Stillman The Clorox Company/Hidden Valley
Ken Stone Cargill, Inc.
Lorraine Stone Cargill, Inc.
Fumiyoshi Sugawara OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Tim Surin Bunge Loders Croklaan
Kelli Swanner AmSpec Agriculture Division, USA
Dennis Tagarelli AarhusKarlshamn USA Inc.
Tiger Tangavelu Global Agri-Trade Corporation
Keith Tapp United Soybean Board
Jennifer Tharp Odfjell Terminals, US Region
Bill Thelen Premium Peanut
Andre Thionville Thionville Laboratories, Inc.
Adam Thompson Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Alan Thompson Twin Rivers Technologies, Inc.
Jen Thompson Twin Rivers Technologies, Inc.
David Tillman Stratas Foods, LLC
Ty Trieu CMC Foods, Inc.
Ulash Turkhan Pearl Corp. Inc.
Chiew Ung Inter-Continental Oils & Fats Pte. Ltd.
Matt Upmeyer Lamb Weston
Edwin van der Hoek Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Tad Van Leer Cargill Inc, GEOS
Shane Veasey Ag Processing Inc.
Ryan Viessman Viessman Iowa
Marc Waters Trans Ocean Bulk Logistics
Ernest Webb NETCO
Dan Weiss Third Coast Commodities
Tom Welsch AAK USA, Inc.
Beth Westemeyer Zeeland Food Services Inc.
Alastair Whiteford MOL Chemical Tankers America, Inc.
Leigh Wickersham Associations Plus Inc.
Scott Wickersham Associations Plus, Inc.
Tait Wilson Cargill
Mark Winkle United Soybean Board
Eric Ziolkowski South Chicago Packing
LIST BY COMPANY
Brian Duffy AAK USA Inc.
Matthew Mahoney AAK USA Inc.
Travis Haymore AAK USA, Inc.
Torben Lange AAK USA, Inc.
Tom Welsch AAK USA, Inc.
Dennis Tagarelli AarhusKarlshamn USA Inc.
Upamanyu Lahiri ACT Commodities
David Hoffsten Adams Vegetable Oils
Lee Smith Adams Vegetable Oils, Inc.
Bill Lapp Advanced Economic Solutions
Troy Alberts Ag Processing Inc.
Mike Meyers AG Processing Inc.
Shane Veasey Ag Processing Inc.
Jose Morales AGROAMERICA
Cristina Samayoa AGROAMERICA
Jay Jacobson American Commodities Brokerage Company
Julie Nadasi American Commodities Brokerage Company
Benjamin Bradbury American Commodities Brokerage Company
Jason Howard American Commodities Brokerage Company
David Nadasi American Commodities Brokerage Company
Sam Jennett American Natural Processors
Nicole Jennett American Natural Processors
Mark Schuett American Natural Processors
Julie Schuett American Natural Processors
Anthony Galbo American Specialty Oils Co.
Yvonne Galbo American Specialty Oils Co.
Shelley Spencer AmSpec Agriculture Division, USA
Kelli Swanner AmSpec Agriculture Division, USA
Charles Morris Archer Daniels Midland
Ken Campbell Archer Daniels Midland
Jennifer Bareksten Archer Daniels Midland Company
Glenn Ginalick Archer Daniels Midland Company
Jarred Johnson Archer Daniels Midland Company
Kevin Knop Archer Daniels Midland Company
Stephen Osburn Archer Daniels Midland Company
Leigh Wickersham Associations Plus Inc.
Nancy Daniels Associations Plus, Inc.
Emma Gaulke Associations Plus, Inc.
Drake McCormick Associations Plus, Inc.
Scott Wickersham Associations Plus, Inc.
John Montgomery Batory Foods
Casey Hunnicut Blackwater Midstream Corp.
Andy Laudermilch Blommer Chocolate
Bryan Cotner Boyd Station Foods
Russ Cotner Boyd Station Foods
Lynn Stacy Braid Logistics North America, Inc
Miles Atchison Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Ben Heiney Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Craig Mullen Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Karen Mullen Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Mauro Cerati Bunge
Brian Douville Bunge Loders Croklaan
Matt Hall Bunge Loders Croklaan
Veronica Herboth Bunge Loders Croklaan
Nicole Sanders Bunge Loders Croklaan
Tim Surin Bunge Loders Croklaan
Riane Kerwin Bunge North America
Sara Repa Bunge North America
Ron Heddleson, Ph.D. Calyxt
Yi Li Calyxt
Sheila Rice Calyxt
Manoj Sahoo Calyxt
Cassidy Duerr Cargill
Victoria Jauregui Cargill
Sarah Jelken Cargill
Chad Jelken Cargill
Shannon Klemann Cargill
Valarie LaPean Cargill
Nicola Neri Cargill
Michael Richardson Cargill
Tait Wilson Cargill
Tad Van Leer Cargill Inc, GEOS
Drew Long Cargill Inc.
Rix Hufman Cargill International Trading Pte Ltd
Sean Derrick Cargill, Inc.
John Elliott Cargill, Inc.
Changjian Ji Cargill, Inc.
Mary Marcussen Cargill, Inc.
Ken Stone Cargill, Inc.
Lorraine Stone Cargill, Inc.
James Blackmon Carry Transit
Charlie Alvino Catania-Spagna Corporation
Stephen Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Joseph Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Anthony Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Diane Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Todd Biedenfeld CHS Inc.
Logan Kuch CHS Inc.
Andy Smith Clasen Quality Chocolate
Emily Smith Clasen Quality Chocolate
Teresa Lu CMC Foods, Inc.
Ty Trieu CMC Foods, Inc.
Chad Dollander Colonial Terminals, Inc.
John Healy Columbus Vegetable Oils
Maureen Healy Columbus Vegetable Oils
Sandra Hulm Conagra Brands, Inc.
Tammi Schulz Conagra Brands, Inc.
Bill McBee Consolidated Grain and Barge Co.
Jenny Shaw Consolidated Grain and Barge Co.
Jason Shaw Consolidated Grain and Barge Co., CGB Processing Division
Darrin Hicks Corteva Agriscience TM, Agriculture Division of DowDuPont TM
Francine Reisman Corteva Agriscience TM, Agriculture Division of DowDuPont TM
Alfonso Abondano Daabon Organic USA, Inc
Alberto Davila Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Esther Meima Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Walter Floyd Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Mitch Kilanowski Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Joan Kilanowski Darling Ingredients, Inc.
David Anderson Francis-Mustoe & Company
Claude Jones Francis-Mustoe & Company
Laurie Jones Francis-Mustoe & Company
Bill Schlesener Francis-Mustoe & Company
Vince Schwartz Francis-Mustoe & Company
Stacy Beck Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Andrew Bunger Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Mike Griffin Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Bob Johnson Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Kristine Lupica Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Edwin van der Hoek Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Ted Lupica Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.Yes
Thomas Papastefan Futures International LLC
Valerie Papastefan Futures International LLC
Terry Reilly Futures International LLC
Chris Bringe General Mills
Catherine Davlin General Mills
Duke Seibold General Mills
Stephanie Jensen General MIlls International
Tiger Tangavelu Global Agri-Trade Corporation
Paul Hickman Golden Agri International Pte Ltd
Gavin Johns Golden Agri-Resources Ltd.
Donna Floyd Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Steven Kubicki Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Jason Lee Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Joseph Ravinath Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Peter Miller Grain Processing Corporation
Julie Miller Grain Processing Corporation
Taylor McPeek Healthy Food Ingredients
Chris Peterson HERO BX
Joe Falk HERO BX
Craig Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Cheryl Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Liam Rogers Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Laurie Rogers Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Fernanda Harju Ingredion Incorporated
Tim Roberts Ingredion Incorporated
Robert Collette Institute of Shortening & Edible Oils
Don Stephens Inter-Continental Oils & Fats
Chiew Ung Inter-Continental Oils & Fats Pte. Ltd.
David Heap Inter-Continental Oils and Fats Pte, Ltd.
Chang Yen Lee Inter-Continental Oils and Fats Pte, Ltd.
Cameron Conolty INTERNATIONAL MATEX TANK TERMINALS
Matthew Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
Richard Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
Debra Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
Katie Kehler International Matex Tank Terminals
James Miles International Matex Tank Terminals
Crystal Bates INTL FCStone
Nate Burk INTL FCStone
Billy Burns INTL FCStone
Jay Mick INTL FCStone
Jared Morgan INTL FCStone
Taylor Schrage INTL FCStone
Kotaro Mori ITOCHU Corporation
Paul Caruso J M Smucker
Dan Nowicki J M Smucker
John Ellis J.G. Boswell Company
Doug Adams Johnsrud Transport, Inc.
Danny Borne Kinder Morgan Terminals
Todd Jones Kinder Morgan Terminals
Aaron Smith Kinder Morgan Terminals
John Niles Lake Erie Biofuels LLC d/b/a HERO BX
Matt Upmeyer Lamb Weston
Jose Angel Olivero LIPIDOS SANTIGA, S.A.  LIPSA
Miquel Llansana LIPIDOS SANTIGA, S.A. LIPSA
Ron Lawson Logic Advisor
Mary Lawson Logic Advisor
Brian Conn Louis Dreyfus Commodities
Patrick Molloy Louis Dreyfus Company
Fairus Hidzir Malaysian Palm Oil Board
Zainuddin Hassan Malaysian Palm Oil Council
Alastair Whiteford MOL Chemical Tankers America, Inc.
Paige Kennebeck Moving Parts L.L.C.
Kyle Kennebeck Moving Parts L.L.C.
David Reeble Moving Parts L.L.C.
Sherry Reeble Moving Parts L.L.C.
Nate Smithson Moving Parts L.L.C.
Robyn Smithson Moving Parts L.L.C.
Kevin Flanagan MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Jessica Hecht MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Steven Luster MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Brian Shultz MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Ryan Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Valerie Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Ernest Webb NETCO
Chris Harmon Odfjell Terminals, US Region
Jennifer Tharp Odfjell Terminals, US Region
Scott Peterson Odin Marine, Inc.
Peggy Peterson Odin Marine, Inc.
Charlie Libby OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Caren Montante OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Jorge Perez OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Kazuhisa Sera OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Fumiyoshi Sugawara OIlseeds International, Ltd.
John Dillard Olsson Frank Weeda Terman Matz PC
James Stahler Owensboro Grain Co, Inc.
Camryn Stahler Owensboro Grain Company, LLC
William Fraser Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Diane Fraser Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Adam Thompson Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Igor Malobabic Pearl Corp. Inc.
Ulash Turkhan Pearl Corp. Inc.
Mickey Pritchard Pepsico/Frito-Lay, Inc.
John Ade Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Sara Anderson Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Matthew Porter Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Mack Findley Peter Cremer North America
Hart Moore Peter Cremer North America
Alex Izmirlian Premium Peanut
Bill Thelen Premium Peanut
Keith Bryan Procter & Gamble Co.
Lubica Bryan Procter & Gamble Co.
Jerrod Drinnon PYCO Industries, Inc.
Ronnie Gilbert PYCO Industries, Inc.
Kennan Gilbert PYCO Industries, Inc.
Kevin Fitzgerald Quincannon Associates, Inc
Donna Fitzgerald Quincannon Associates, Inc
Paul Soanes Renewable Biofuels
Tracy Keller Riceland Foods, Inc.
Lynn Keller Riceland Foods, Inc.
Cori Keller Riceland Foods, Inc.
Steve Cooper Richardson Oilseed Limited
Michelle Ferguson Richardson Oilseed Limited
James Rea Richardson Oilseed Limited
Pam Rea Richardson Oilseed Limited
Tom Kerstetter Ring Container Technologies
Lisa Kerstetter Ring Container Technologies
Woody Galloway Riverina Natural Oils
Joy Galloway Riverina Natural Oils
Mark Chmielewski RJ O’Brien
Jean Philippe Penet SAIPOL (Group Avril)
Joan Ribera SAIPOL (Group Avril)
Chris Flenner Simpson Spence Young
Michael Botelho South Chicago Packing
Matt Miniat South Chicago Packing
Kyle Scott South Chicago Packing
Eric Ziolkowski South Chicago Packing
Darrik Bunker South Dakota Soybean Processors
Tom Kersting South Dakota Soybean Processors
Sherrie Kersting South Dakota Soybean Processors
Kyle Flynn ST Equipment & Technology
Greg Dooley Stolt Tankers USA, Inc.
Kathryn Dooley Stolt Tankers USA, Inc.
Brian Owens Stratas Foods, LLC
Margaret Owens Stratas Foods, LLC
David Tillman Stratas Foods, LLC
Steve Stillman The Clorox Company/Hidden Valley
John Cusick The Jacobsen Publishing Co.
John Donicht The Jacobsen Publishing Co.
Frank Cashio Thionville Laboratories, Inc.
Michelle Minno Thionville Laboratories, Inc.
Andre Thionville Thionville Laboratories, Inc.
Nicholas Hoyt Third Coast Commodities
Dan Weiss Third Coast Commodities
Ashley Blumentritt Trans Ocean Bulk Logistics
Marc Waters Trans Ocean Bulk Logistics
Jake Hinrichs TreeHouse Foods
Pat McEniry TreeHouse Foods
Erin McEniry TreeHouse Foods
Alan Thompson Twin Rivers Technologies, Inc.
Jen Thompson Twin Rivers Technologies, Inc.
William McNair U.S. Soybean Export Council (USSEC)
Carl Bek-Nielsen United Plantations Bhd
Ulrik Oestergaard United Plantations Bhd
Andreas Altemueller United Soybean Board
Richard Galloway United Soybean Board
John Jansen United Soybean Board
Polly Ruhland United Soybean Board
Keith Tapp United Soybean Board
Mark Winkle United Soybean Board
Frank Flider United Soybean Board (QUALISOY)
Jason Corman Ventura Foods, LLC
Joe Littwin Ventura Foods, LLC
Andrew Seagren Ventura Foods, LLC
Tracy Seagren Ventura Foods, LLC
Mark Hingiss VEOS
Cheryl Hingiss VEOS
Justin Nielsen VEOS
McKenzie Nielsen VEOS
Ryan Viessman Viessman Iowa
Leslie Bjolverud Viterra Oilseed Processing
Mark Riou Viterra Oilseed Processing
Todd Earle Vopak Terminal Savannah Inc.
Rob Jones West Coast Reduction Ltd.
Sarah Jones West Coast Reduction Ltd.
Mike Fargas Wilmar International
Ean Fargas Wilmar International
Glenn Kuok Wilmar International
Jake Schuil Wilmar International
Drew Learner World Weather Inc.
Robert Meeuwsen Zeeland Food Services Inc.
Beth Westemeyer Zeeland Food Services Inc.