FINAL ATTENDEE LISTING FOR 2022 ANNUAL CONFERENCE.

Richard Sages
Jorge Ayala AAK USA, Inc.
Joe Dolce AAK USA, Inc.
Susan Holzner AAK USA, Inc.
Dennis Tagarelli AAK USA, Inc.
Tom Welsch AAK USA, Inc.
Upamanyu Lahiri ACT Commodities
Jennifer Bareksten ADM
Raymond Bradbury ADM
Jarred Johnson ADM
Joe Paoli ADM
Ryan Smith ADM
Courtney Lawrenson Ag Processing Inc.
Mike Meyers Ag Processing Inc.
Sarah Perry Ag Processing Inc.
Shane Veasey Ag Processing Inc.
George  Ferrell AgCertain Industries, Inc.
Daniel Oh AgCertain Industries, Inc.
Veronica Phillips AgCertain Industries, Inc.
John Gordon Agri Trading Corporation
John Reynolds Agri Trading Corporation
Benjamin Bradbury Amcom
Jason Howard Amcom
Daniel Keefe Amcom
Scott Levy Amcom
David Nadasi Amcom
John Lynch Amcom Flat Earth
Jeffrey Zaino American Arbitration Association
John Robertson American Commercial Barge Line
Sam Jennett American Natural Processors
Anthony Galbo American Specialty Oils Co.
Shelley Spencer AmSpec Agriculture Division, USA
Kelli Swanner AmSpec Agriculture Division, USA
Louise Burke Argus Media
Jamuna Gautam Argus Media
Maddie Gerling Aspire Bakeries
Dustin Bevard Bartlett
Cody Nichols Bartlett
John Montgomery Batory Foods
Darren Moody Benson Hill Holding, Inc.
Andy Laudermilch Blommer Chocolate Company
Harrison Olle Blommer Chocolate Company
Brandon Mortensen BNSF Railway
Jesus Uribes BNSF Railway
Miles Atchison Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Ben Heiney Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Craig Mullen Bridgewell Agribusiness, LLC
Derrick Augspurger Bunge
Manuel Laborde Bunge
Alex Ludwig Bunge
John Neal Bunge
Kari Ohlson Bunge
Sara Repa Bunge
Nicole Sanders Bunge
Kristin Schnake Bunge
Tim Surin Bunge
Steve Tomaszkiewicz Bunge
Stephanie White Bunge
Henry Wald Bunge
Chris Meier Calumet Specialty Products Partners LP
Erin Alves Canadian Pacific Railroad
Sandy Allendorph Cargill, Inc.
Maziar Dabaghi Cargill, Inc.
John Elliott Cargill, Inc.
Emily Hopper Cargill, Inc.
Changjian Ji Cargill, Inc.
Mary Marcussen Cargill, Inc.
Jeffrey Pleskach Cargill, Inc.
Michael Richardson Cargill, Inc.
Ted Sutter Cargill, Inc.
Bill Swenson Cargill, Inc.
Nick Uram Cargill, Inc.
Stephen Basile Catania Oils
Joseph Basile Catania Oils
Anthony Basile Catania Oils
Todd Biedenfeld CHS Inc.
Brett Peterson CHS Inc.
Sarah Sanders Clasen Quality Chocolate
Lee Stowell Clasen Quality Chocolate
Kurt Kovarik Clean Fuels Alliance America
Ryan Viessman Cliff Viessman Inc.
Beth Cook CMC Foods, Inc.
Mike Allman Colonial Chemical Solutions, Inc.
Chris Lefler Colonial Chemical Solutions, Inc.
Chad Dollander Colonial Terminals, Inc.
Ben Caffrey Columbus Vegetable Oils
Andrea Caffrey Columbus Vegetable Oils
Paulette Gagliardo Columbus Vegetable Oils
John Healy Columbus Vegetable Oils
Bill McBee Consolidated Grain and Barge Co.
Steve O’Nan Consolidated Grain and Barge Co.
Blake Gamroth Corteva Agriscience
Tyler Groeneveld Corteva Agriscience
Francine Reisman Corteva Agriscience
Roger Theisen Corteva Agriscience
Kim Beck Cottingham & Butler
Lawrence Locklin CSX Transportation
Alfonso Abondano Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Alberto Davila Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Giancarlo Davila Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Esther Meima Daabon Organic USA, Inc.
Walter Floyd Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Mitch Kilanowski Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Bill Pardue Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Michael Rath Darling Ingredients, Inc.
Jay Jacobson Delta Trading Company
Claire Foster Fidelis New Energy
Senjeev Menon Fidelis New Energy
Bill Schlesener Francis-Mustoe & Company
Vince Schwartz Francis-Mustoe & Company
Stacy Beck Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Andrew Bunger Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Mike Griffin Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Jim Henderson Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Scott Wilson Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Kristine Lupica Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Thomas Papastefan Futures International LLC
Brent Bash General Mills
Catherine Davlin General Mills
Tania Garcia General Mills
Duke Seibold General Mills
Jim Traub Global Processing Inc.
Paul Hickman Golden Agri International Pte Ltd
Anita Neville Golden Agri International Pte Ltd
Gavin Johns Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Steven Kubicki Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Jason Lee Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Joseph Ravinath Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Jimmy Kent Grain Processing Corporation
Peter Miller Grain Processing Corporation
Bradley Petersen Grain Processing Corporation
Tyler Hanzlicek Green Plains Trade Group LLC
Tyler Hayes Green Plains Trade Group LLC
Carlos Barba Grupo Bimbo
Jason Thomas Healthy Brand Oil Corp.
Stefan Tomkiw Healthy Brand Oil Corp.
Taylor McPeek Healthy Food Ingredients, LLC
Sten Svendsen Hillebrand Bulk Liquids, Inc.
Craig Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Craig Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Caitlyn Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Liam Rogers Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Kailee Tkacz Buller Institute of Shortening & Edible Oils
Don Stephens Inter-Continental Oils & Fats ICOF America, Inc.
John Browning International Food Products Corporation (IFPC)
Stuart Strom International Food Products Corporation (IFPC)
Cameron Conolty International Matex Tank Terminals
Matthew Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
James Miles International Matex Tank Terminals
Zachariah Ferris Itochu International Inc.
Mark Cartwright J.G. Boswell Company
John Ellis J.G. Boswell Company
Joie Rivera J.G. Boswell Company
Doug Adams Johnsrud Transport, Inc.
Jay Van Valen JST Global
Roger Huffman Kansas Feeds, LLC
Tyler Coventry Kenan Advantage Group
Ben Andrews Kinder Morgan Terminals
Kevin Copus Kinder Morgan Terminals
Todd Jones Kinder Morgan Terminals
John Rizzuti Kinder Morgan Terminals
Art Rudolph Kinder Morgan Terminals
Aaron Smith Kinder Morgan Terminals
Heather Ward Kinder Morgan Terminals
Laisa Groves Lamb Weston
Bret Hathaway Lamb Weston
Nathan Green Linkone Ingredients Solutions
Miquel Llansana LIPIDOS SANTIGA, S.A. LIPSA
Jose Angel Olivero LIPIDOS SANTIGA, S.A. LIPSA
Brian Conn Louis Dreyfus Commodities
Lanis Heuiser Louis Dreyfus Commodities
Thomas Dirmyer Louis Dreyfus Company
Roman Skakun Louis Dreyfus Company
Fairus Hidzir Malaysian Palm Oil Board
Nathan Klaus Marathon Petroleum Corporation
Nicole Thomas McKeany-Flavell
Gavin Gates Milk Specialties Global
Dave Loboy Montana Specialty Mills
Paige Kennebeck Moving Parts L.L.C.
David Mack Moving Parts L.L.C.
David Reeble Moving Parts L.L.C.
Nate Smithson Moving Parts L.L.C.
Kevin Flanagan MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Jessica Hecht MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Steven Luster MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Brian Shultz MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Ryan Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Valerie Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Leigh Wickersham National Institute of Oilseed Products
Nancy Daniels National Institute of Oilseed Products (NIOP)
Stephanie McCormick National Institute of Oilseed Products (NIOP)
Deron McCormick National Institute of Oilseed Products (NIOP)
Scott Wickersham National Institute of Oilseed Products (NIOP)
Len Federico Neste US
Joseph Papp Neste US
Ernest Webb NETCO
Chris Harmon Odfjell Terminals US
Scott Peterson Odin Marine, Inc.
Charlie Libby OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Scott Madden OIlseeds International, Ltd.
Jorge Perez OIlseeds International, Ltd.
John Dillard Olsson Frank Weeda Terman Matz PC
James Stahler Owensboro Grain Co, Inc.
William Fraser Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Adam Thompson Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Gabriel Dufour Pennakem Europa
Troy Alberts Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Perry Aulie Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Tony Bombard Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Kate Hemming Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Hart Moore Peter Cremer North America
Jeff Erickson Phillips 66
Matthew Sloan Phillips 66
Alex Izmirlian Premium Peanut
Keith Bryan Procter & Gamble Co.
Russ Kuiper Pullman Global
Phil Reeves Pullman Global
Brandon Boomsma Pullman Global / Erie Tropical Resources
Chance Crossland PYCO Industries, Inc.
Geoff Haney PYCO Industries, Inc.
Robert Lacy PYCO Industries, Inc.
Dennis Strayer Qualisoy/USB
Lionel Autret Rabobank
Parika Choudhary Rabobank
Bill Cordingley Rabobank
Luca Matteoli Rabobank
Steve Nicholson Rabobank
Kyle Ball Renewable Biofuels
Doug Lenhart Renewable Energy Group
John Maubach Renewable Energy Group
Chris Cline Riceland Foods, Inc.
Jennifer Schmatz Rich Products Corporation
Robert Clark Rich Products Corporation
Cam Bredin Richardson Oilseed Limited
Michelle Ferguson Richardson Oilseed Limited
Tom Kerstetter Ring Container Technologies, Inc.
Gary Price Ring Container Technologies, Inc.
Patrick Campbell Riverina Natural Oils
Woody Galloway Riverina Natural Oils
Mark Chmielewski RJ O’Brien
Matt Niemeyer RPMG, LLC
Dave Gottberg Simplot Food Group
Stacy Hastriter Simplot Food Group
Matt Miniat South Chicago Packing LLC
Darrik Bunker South Dakota Soybean Processors
Tom Kersting South Dakota Soybean Processors
Gerald Jones Sovena USA
Jackie Greatorex Spack International Inc.
Koen Zuyderwijk Spack International Inc.
Ean Fargas Stabro Corporation
Mike Fargas Stabro Corporation
Alex Fox Stabro Corporation
Rick Clark Stolt
Eric Snow Stolt Tankers USA, Inc.
Tomas Arajo StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Nate Burk StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Billy Burns StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Heidi Kwan StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Taylor Schrage StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Hensley Schrage StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Huxley Schrage StoneX Financial Inc. – FCM Division
Brian Owens Stratas Foods, LLC
David Tillman Stratas Foods, LLC
David Ruehrdanz Sunrise Foods International
Jacob Eberhart The Andersons Inc.
Conor Lamplugh The Andersons Inc.
Chris Kern The Jack Olsta Co.
Cordy Raney The Jack Olsta Co.
Chandler Bollman The Kraft Heinz Company
Michael Kemper The Kraft Heinz Company
Meera Ramachandra-Hamill The Kraft Heinz Company
Michelle Minno Thionville Lab. & Survey Company LLC
Andre Thionville Thionville Lab. & Survey Company LLC
Paul Dickerson Third Coast Commodities
Dan Weiss Third Coast Commodities
Breanna Grech Tradin Organics USA LLC
Thomas van Hasselt Tradin Organics USA LLC
Pat McEniry TreeHouse Foods
Kevin Hershner Tributary Strategy LLC
Alan Thompson Twin Rivers Technologies, Inc.
Andreas Altemueller United Soybean Board
Jay Myers United Soybean Board
Michael Greenwood United Soybean Board
Logan Kuch Ventura Foods, LLC
Andy Seagren Ventura Foods, LLC
Sarah Downing VEOS
Mark Hingiss VEOS
Justin Nielsen VEOS
Alissa Novotny VEOS
Patti Murphy Virtus Nutrition LLC
Mark Riou Viterra Oilseed Processing
Roy Strom W2Fuel LLC
Grant Saar West Coast Reduction Ltd.
Brad Wilson Western Iowa Energy, LLC
Paul Nelson Whole Foods Market
Tim Lochtefeld Willow Glen Terminal
Charles Wesley Willow Glen Terminal
Chris Kang Wilmar Oils & Fats Stockton LLC
Glenn Kuok Wilmar Oils & Fats Stockton LLC
Thomas Lim Wilmar Oils & Fats Stockton LLC
Meilin Xu Wilmar Oils & Fats Stockton LLC
Jay Mick Wyoming Renewable Diesel Company
Brian Duffy Zeeland Food Services Inc.
Robert Meeuwsen Zeeland Food Services Inc.
Beth Westemeyer Zeeland Food Services Inc.