2020 Convention Attendees

Please let us know if any corrections need to be made or if someone is missing from the list who you registered.
This list is as of January 21, 2020.
Kurt Long ADM
Courtney Lawrenson Ag Processing Inc.
Benjamin Bradbury AMCOM
Jason Howard AMCOM
Kevin Knop AMCOM
David Nadasi AMCOM
Anthony Galbo American Specialty Oils Co.
Glenn Ginalick Archer Daniels Midland Company
Jarred Johnson Archer Daniels Midland Company
Charles Morris Archer Daniels Midland Company
Stephen Osburn Archer Daniels Midland Company
Kenneth Campbell Archer Daniels Midland Company
Nancy Daniels Associations Plus, Inc.
Leigh Wickersham Associations Plus, Inc.
Scott Wickersham Associations Plus, Inc.
Brandon Mortensen BNSF Railway
Derrick Augspurger Bunge North America
Sara Repa Bunge North America
Keith Blanks Calyxt
Beth Friedrichs Calyxt
Scott Mooney Calyxt
Brian Olson Calyxt
Maria Victoria Jauregui Cargill, Inc.
Ken Stone Cargill, Inc.
Will Swanson Cargill, Inc.
Dan Oberholtzer Cargill, Inc.
Charlie Alvino Catania-Spagna Corporation
Stephen Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Joseph Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Anthony Basile Catania-Spagna Corporation
Lee Stowell Clasen Quality Chocolate
Ty Trieu CMC Foods, Inc.
Ben Caffrey Columbus Vegetable Oils
Paulette Gagliardo Columbus Vegetable Oils
Bret Hathawy Conagra Brands, Inc.
Tammi Schulz Conagra Brands, Inc.
Francine Reisman Corteva Agriscience
John Lynch Flat Earth Risk Management, LLC
Claude Jones Francis-Mustoe & Company
Bill Schlesener Francis-Mustoe & Company
Vince Schwartz Francis-Mustoe & Company
Andrew Bunger Fuji Vegetable Oil, Inc.
Brent Bash General Mills
Duke Seibold General Mills
Stephanie Jensen General Mills
Gavin Johns Golden Agri-Resources Ltd.
Steven Kubicki Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Jason Lee Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Joseph Ravinath Golden Agri-Resources USA, Inc.
Tyler Hanzlicek Green Plains Trade Group LLC
Carmen Mogensen Green Plains Trade Group LLC
Matt Payne Green Plains Trade Group LLC
Taylor McPeek Healthy Food Ingredients, LLC
Sten Svendsen Hillebrand
Craig Moore Hudson Tank Terminals Corporation
Don Stephens ICOF America, Inc.
Matthew Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
Richard Courtney International Matex Tank Terminals
Nate Burk INTL FCStone
Billy Burns INTL FCStone
Taylor Schrage INTL FCStone
Katie Springer INTL FCStone
Doug Adams Johnsrud Transport, Inc.
Danny Borne Kinder Morgan Terminals
Todd Jones Kinder Morgan Terminals
Aaron Smith Kinder Morgan Terminals
Brian Conn Louis Dreyfus Commodities
Kyle Kennebeck Moving Parts L.L.C.
Paige Kennebeck Moving Parts L.L.C.
David Reeble Moving Parts L.L.C.
Nate Smithson Moving Parts L.L.C.
Kevin Flanagan MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Jessica Hecht MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Steven Luster MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Brian Shultz MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Ryan Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Valerie Simeral MPB Commodities Brokerage Inc.
Ernest Webb NETCO
Thomas Mielke OIL WORLD
John Dillard Olsson Frank Weeda Terman Matz PC
William Fraser Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Adam Thompson Pasternak, Baum & Co., Inc.
Caren Montante Perdue Agribusiness
Perry Aulie Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Matthew Porter Perdue Agribusiness LLC
Jim Wiesemeyer ProFarmer
Doug Lenhart Renewable Energy Group
Jennifer Schmatz Rich Products Corporation
Patricia Suffoletto Rich Products Corporation
James Rea Richardson Oilseed Limited
Brian Smith Ring Container Technologies, LLC
Patrick Campbell Riverina Natural Oils
Woody Galloway Riverina Natural Oils
Greg Dooley Stolt Tankers USA, Inc.
Brian Owens Stratas Foods, LLC
David Tillman Stratas Foods, LLC
Andreas Altemueller United Soybean Board
John Jansen United Soybean Board
Mark Hingiss VEOS
Justin Nielsen VEOS
Todd Earle Vopak Terminal Savannah Inc.
Jay Mick Wyoming Renewable Diesel Company LLC